Skip to content
My WebMD Sign In, Sign Up
My Story:
There is no story for this user right now.

Latest Activity

Filter by:
Reply: Prostate cancer
I am updating my original post. I had surgery on the 9th of April 2013. That was six days...More
Posted by Bake0406
Prostate cancer
I too was diagnosed with PC. PSA went from 3.5 to 5.8 in one year, biopsy showed Gleason...More
Posted by Bake0406
Prostate cancer
I too was diagnosed with PC. PSA went from 3.5 to 5.8 in one year, biopsy showed Gleason...More
Posted by Bake0406

For more information, visit the Duke Health Prostate Cancer Center